top of page

Art Vancouver 2024 - Exhibitors

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Aluf international Studios

Alüf International Studios

Canada

Booth #  610

Bank Art Fair

AP Gallery

South Korea

Booth # 205-207

Art in Dongsan

Art in Dongsan

South Korea

Booth # 404

Dilshat Aripov Art

Aripov, Dilshat

Kazakhstan

Booth # 601

A
Sori Choi Art

Choi, Sori

South Korea

Booth #  402

Tracy Chysik Art

Chysik,Tracy

.

Canada

Sculpture Area A

James Darin Corbiere

Corbiere, D. James

Canada

Booth #  405

Brandy Courvoisier

Courvosier, Brandy

.

Canada

Booth #  614

C
Christine Delay

Delay, Christine

Canada

Booth #  612

D
Michelle Fedosoff

Fedosoff, Michelle

Canada

Booth #  507

Castor Fernandez

Fernandez, Castor

Canada

Booth #  301

F
Gallery Ug

gallery UG

Kunihiko Nohara -  Japan

Booth #  203

Green Apple Art Centre

Green Apple Art Centre

Canada

Booth #  500

G
Hebilla Agostina

Hebilla, Agostina

Argentina

Booth #  608

Weiguang Huang

Huang, Weiguang

USA

Booth #  604

Phuong Huynh

Huynh, Phương

Vietnam

Booth #  407

H
Im Najeong

Im, Najeong

Canada

Booth #  509

Shakun Jhangiani

Jhangiani, Shakun

Canada

Booth #  503

J
I
Kendall Rose

Kendall, Rose

Scotland

Booth #  609

Cathy Key

Key, Cathy

Canada

Booth #  506

Vladimir Kolosov

Kolosov, Vladmir

Canada

Booth #  105

K
Heungwoo Lee

Lee, Heungwoo

South Korea

Booth #  303

Le Musee du Monde Foundation

Le Musee du Monde Foundation

Canada

Booth #  104

Lynn Li

Li, Lynn

Canada

Booth #  403

Llewellyn Marion

Llewellyn, Marion

Canada

Booth #  510

Sky Lilah

Lilah, Sky

Canada

Booth #  615

Frank Luo

Luo, Frank

Canada

Booth #  505

Lineage Arts

Lineage Arts

Canada

Booth #  103

Mio Contemprary Art Gallery

Mio Contemporary Gallery

South Korea

Booth #  400

Janet Moore

Moore, Janet

Canada

Booth #  607

Bita Motamedi

Motamedi, Bita

Canada

Booth #  600

L
M
Karissa Narukami

Narukami, Karissa

Canada

Booth #  511

Padmashree Nuggehalli

Nuggehalli, Badarinath Padmashree

Canada

Booth #  605

Native Art Renaissance Foundation

Native Art Renaissance Foundation

Canada

Booth #  304

Florian Nidecker

Nidecker, Florian

Canada

Booth #  608

Laura Noonan

Noonan, Laura

.

Ireland

Booth #  110

N
Odua African Art Studio

Odua African Art Studio

South Africa

Booth #  TBA

William Orsua

Orsua, William

Canada

Booth #  112

O
Perve Galleria

Perve Galeria

Joao Artur da Silva - Portugal 

Booth #  200

Brian Porter

Porter, Brian

Canada

Booth #  202

PHJ Gallery

PHJ Gallery

South Korea

Booth #  204

PLAS

PLAS Art Show

South Korea

Booth #  401

Pollocks Paradigm

Pollock's Paradigm- An Educational
Exhibit

USA

Booth #  305

Wes Seely

Seeley, Wes

Canada

Booth #  302

Society of Nigerian Artists

Society of Nigerian Artists

@snaogun

Nigeria

Booth #  613

Tannis Seufert

Seufert, Tannis

Canada

Booth #  602

Beiming Shi

Shi, Beiming

Canada

Booth #  502

Ron Simmer

Simmer, Ron

Canada

Sculpture Area A

P
S
Tangchao Art Studio

Tangchao Art Studio

Canada

Booth #  101

Taisha Teal

Teal,Taisha

Canada

Booth #  615

Rheni Tauchid

Tauchid, Rheni

Canada

Booth #  508

Paulina Tokarski

Tokarski, Paulina

Canada

Booth #  611

Banu Tulumen

Tulumen, Banu

Canada

Booth #  106

T
Unique D Furniture

Unique D Furniture

Canada

Booth #  603

Paul Van Ginkel

Van Ginkel, Paul

Canada

Booth #  603

U
V
W
Talin Wayrynen

Wayrynen, Talin

Canada

Booth #  615

Joshua Watts

Watts, Joshua

@joshuawatts

Canada

Booth #  209

Lisa Wolfin

Wolfin, Lisa

Canada

Booth #  615

DongBiao Wong

Wong, DongBiao

Canada

Booth #  504

Y
YouRen Yan

Yan,You Ren

.

Canada

Booth #  606

Yi Jiu Yang

Yang, Yi Jiu

Canada

Booth #  201

Paul Ygartua

Ygartua, Paul

Canada

Booth #  307

Zhang LiQi

Zhang, LiQi

Canada

Booth # 100 & 102

Emma Zhao

Zhao, Yanzhi (Emma)

Canada

Sculpture Area A

Z
Anchor 20
bottom of page